AMEDEE |
Victor |
Tournon-sur-Rhône |
Saint-Ylie |
Voir les détails |
BASTID |
Jean Emile Ulysse |
Nîmes |
Saint-Jean-d'Ormont |
Voir les détails |
BATAILLE |
Ferdinand Louis |
PARIS 20 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Paris 7e arrondissement |
Voir les détails |
BECQUART |
Alphonse Paul |
Bois-Grenier |
Sailly-Saillisel |
Voir les détails |
BELIER |
Louis |
Lessac |
Dormans |
Voir les détails |
BENECH |
Camille Louis Henri |
Pouzilhac |
Bussiares |
Voir les détails |
BERGER |
Rolland Jean Baptiste |
PARIS 18 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Veuilly-la-Poterie |
Voir les détails |
BOURGEOIS |
René Alexandre |
Sainte-Savine |
Troyes |
Voir les détails |
BOURGOGNE |
Léon Louis |
PARIS 16 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Angres |
Voir les détails |
CAMPAGNE |
Edouard |
|
Issy-les-Moulineaux |
Voir les détails |
CARTON |
Antoine Jean Baptiste |
Saint-Priest |
Hartmannswillerkopf |
Voir les détails |
CATHELINAUD |
Claude Georges Marcel |
Cognac |
Hanoï (ex Tonkin) |
Voir les détails |
CHARRAT |
Emile |
|
|
Voir les détails |
CHASTANET |
Ludovic |
Objat |
Schratzmannele |
Voir les détails |
CONCHON |
Claude Joseph Marius |
Mérinchal |
Linthal |
Voir les détails |
CORDELIER |
Louis |
Troyes |
Troyes |
Voir les détails |
COUHAULT |
Lucien Jean Baptiste |
|
Banogne-Recouvrance |
Voir les détails |
COURTET |
Auguste Didier |
|
PARIS 14 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Voir les détails |
COURTOIS |
Adolphe Louis |
|
Bouvigny-Boyeffles |
Voir les détails |
CROUVIZIER |
Charles Athanase |
Chazelles-sur-Albe |
Magnières |
Voir les détails |
CURTENAT |
Jean |
Cruseilles |
Compiègne |
Voir les détails |
DADOU |
Gaston |
Andryes |
Vatry |
Voir les détails |
DARROUSSAT |
Pierre Albert |
Losse |
Vermandovillers |
Voir les détails |
DAVID |
Gabriel |
|
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus |
Voir les détails |
DESMICHEL |
Henri |
Sainte-Anne-Saint-Priest |
Sailly-Saillisel |
Voir les détails |
DOROTTE |
Auguste Fernand |
Perrigny-sur-Armançon |
Groot-Wierstraat |
Voir les détails |
DUBREUIL |
René André Henri |
|
Angres |
Voir les détails |
DUMAS |
Joseph |
Fourneaux |
Angres |
Voir les détails |
DUPANLOUP |
Florentin Joseph |
Présilly |
|
Voir les détails |
ESCARY |
Denis Joseph |
PARIS 19 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Auberive-sur-Suippes |
Voir les détails |
EXIGA |
Xavier Jean |
Tunis |
Lang Son (ex Tonkin) |
Voir les détails |
FARGE |
Jean Baptiste |
Saint-Fréjoux |
Saint-Fréjoux |
Voir les détails |
FORGEOT |
Jules Etienne |
Joinville-le-Pont |
Saint-Benoît-la-Chipotte |
Voir les détails |
FOSSAERT |
Gaston Robert |
Calais |
Calais |
Voir les détails |
FREDERIC |
Arthur |
|
Ablain-Saint-Nazaire |
Voir les détails |
GERMAIN |
Pierre |
Chapelle-sous-Uchon (La) |
Chapelle-sous-Uchon (La) |
Voir les détails |
GIVERNAUD |
Theophile Marcel |
Grand-Bourg (Le) |
Bray-sur-Somme |
Voir les détails |
GODDEFROY |
Eugène Alexandre |
Lilas (Les) |
Sommepy-Tahure |
Voir les détails |
GOYARD |
Georges |
PARIS 12 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Châteauroux |
Voir les détails |
GUERNION |
Joseph François Louis Marie |
Hillon |
|
Voir les détails |
HIRTZ |
Henri |
|
Saint Benoit La Chipotte |
Voir les détails |
HUCTIN |
Armand Felix |
Craon - 86 |
Ablain-Saint-Nazaire |
Voir les détails |
HUGO |
Henri |
|
Liévin |
Voir les détails |
IWANESKO |
Jean Fernand |
Montagrier |
Vérone |
Voir les détails |
JEANSONNIE |
Jean |
|
Hersin-Coupigny |
Voir les détails |
KIEFFER |
René |
Guebwiller |
Auteur de l Ile Nord de A Lu |
Voir les détails |
LAGOGUEY |
Angène Yvon |
Aix-en-Othe |
Troyes |
Voir les détails |
LASNIER |
Paul Marie |
Brignoles |
Dickebusch |
Voir les détails |
MATHIEU |
Léon Albert |
Saint-Dié-des-Vosges |
Wytschaëte |
Voir les détails |
MAURY |
Jean |
Curemonte |
Boyelles |
Voir les détails |
MENARD |
Maurice René |
PARIS 11 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Angres |
Voir les détails |
MENETRIER |
Georges Marcel |
Perreux-sur-Marne (Le) |
Filain |
Voir les détails |
MERHAND |
Auguste Marie |
Messac |
Angres |
Voir les détails |
MOREL |
Marcel |
PARIS 8 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Tournus |
Voir les détails |
MOREL |
Victor Julien Pierre |
Louvigné-du-Désert |
Saint-Mandé |
Voir les détails |
MORIN DE LA PILLIERE |
Yves Marie Bernard |
Argentan |
Ablain-Saint-Nazaire |
Voir les détails |
NALLET |
Jules Lucien |
Bourg-en-Bresse |
Angres |
Voir les détails |
NARCY |
Léopold Antoine Felicien |
Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire |
|
Voir les détails |
NEAU |
Edmond Georges |
Suèvres |
Vaux-devant-Damloup |
Voir les détails |
NEZONDET |
Alfred |
Dollot |
Nizy-le-Comte |
Voir les détails |
NICOLLE |
Joseph Felix |
Moyenmoutier |
Groot-Wierstraat |
Voir les détails |
NOEL |
Joseph Albert |
Langley |
Angres |
Voir les détails |
NONAIN |
Jean Marie |
Lugny |
Vermandovillers |
Voir les détails |
PAPOWISCHE |
Georges |
|
|
Voir les détails |
PAQUETTE |
Louis Emile |
|
|
Voir les détails |
PENICAUD |
Marie Paul Léon Jacques |
Montmorency |
Harbonnières |
Voir les détails |
PETING DE VAULGRENANT |
Jean Charles Laurent Marie |
|
Soyécourt |
Voir les détails |
PIAT |
Gaston |
Dompierre-sur-Yon |
|
Voir les détails |
PINGET |
Maurice François |
Bernex |
Saint-Christophe-à-Berry |
Voir les détails |
POUILLAS |
|
|
|
Voir les détails |
RIBOULEAU |
Etienne |
|
Saint-Benoît-la-Chipotte |
Voir les détails |
SAN PHUN KHIN |
|
Phu Yen Bac Giang |
Hôpital Lanessan Hanoï |
Voir les détails |
TOUBHANS |
Auguste André |
Senones |
Strasbourg |
Voir les détails |
VALLOIS |
Hoche Kléber |
Ferté-sous-Jouarre (La) |
Preutin-Higny |
Voir les détails |